Vera Nemirova

Sonntag, 26.09.2021 19:00 Uhr Staatstheater Nürnberg

Künneke: Der Vetter aus Dingsda

Andromahi Raptis (Julia de Weert), Paula Meisinger (Hannchen), Taras Konoshchenko (Josef Kuhbrot), Dominique Lepeudry (Wilhelmine Kuhbrot), Hans Kittelmann (Egon von Wildenhagen), Staatsphilharmonie Nürnberg, Andreas Paetzold (Leitung), Vera Nemirova (Regie)

Samstag, 02.10.2021 19:30 Uhr Staatstheater Nürnberg

Bizet: Carmen (Premiere)

Tadeusz Szlenkier (Don José), Sangmin Lee (Escamillo), Martin Platz (Remendado), Hans Kittelmann (Dancairo), Taras Konoshchenko (Zuniga), Marlo Honselmann (Morales), Anna Dowsley (Carmen), Julia Grüter (Micaela), Andromahi Raptis (Frasquita), Corinna Scheurle (Mercedes), Anton Koelbl (Lillas Pastia), Chor & Kinderchor des Staatstheaters Nürnberg, Staatsphilharmonie Nürnberg, Guido Johannes Rumstadt (Leitung), Vera Nemirova (Regie)

Sonntag, 03.10.2021 19:00 Uhr Staatstheater Nürnberg

Künneke: Der Vetter aus Dingsda

Andromahi Raptis (Julia de Weert), Paula Meisinger (Hannchen), Taras Konoshchenko (Josef Kuhbrot), Dominique Lepeudry (Wilhelmine Kuhbrot), Hans Kittelmann (Egon von Wildenhagen), Staatsphilharmonie Nürnberg, Andreas Paetzold (Leitung), Vera Nemirova (Regie)

Dienstag, 05.10.2021 19:30 Uhr Staatstheater Nürnberg

Künneke: Der Vetter aus Dingsda

Andromahi Raptis (Julia de Weert), Paula Meisinger (Hannchen), Taras Konoshchenko (Josef Kuhbrot), Dominique Lepeudry (Wilhelmine Kuhbrot), Hans Kittelmann (Egon von Wildenhagen), Staatsphilharmonie Nürnberg, Andreas Paetzold (Leitung), Vera Nemirova (Regie)

Sonntag, 10.10.2021 19:00 Uhr Staatstheater Nürnberg

Bizet: Carmen

Tadeusz Szlenkier (Don José), Sangmin Lee (Escamillo), Martin Platz (Remendado), Hans Kittelmann (Dancairo), Taras Konoshchenko (Zuniga), Marlo Honselmann (Morales), Anna Dowsley (Carmen), Julia Grüter (Micaela), Andromahi Raptis (Frasquita), Corinna Scheurle (Mercedes), Anton Koelbl (Lillas Pastia), Chor & Kinderchor des Staatstheaters Nürnberg, Staatsphilharmonie Nürnberg, Guido Johannes Rumstadt (Leitung), Vera Nemirova (Regie)

Montag, 11.10.2021 19:30 Uhr Staatstheater Nürnberg

Künneke: Der Vetter aus Dingsda

Andromahi Raptis (Julia de Weert), Paula Meisinger (Hannchen), Taras Konoshchenko (Josef Kuhbrot), Dominique Lepeudry (Wilhelmine Kuhbrot), Hans Kittelmann (Egon von Wildenhagen), Staatsphilharmonie Nürnberg, Andreas Paetzold (Leitung), Vera Nemirova (Regie)

Dienstag, 12.10.2021 19:00 Uhr Staatstheater Nürnberg

Bizet: Carmen

Tadeusz Szlenkier (Don José), Sangmin Lee (Escamillo), Martin Platz (Remendado), Hans Kittelmann (Dancairo), Taras Konoshchenko (Zuniga), Marlo Honselmann (Morales), Anna Dowsley (Carmen), Julia Grüter (Micaela), Andromahi Raptis (Frasquita), Corinna Scheurle (Mercedes), Anton Koelbl (Lillas Pastia), Chor & Kinderchor des Staatstheaters Nürnberg, Staatsphilharmonie Nürnberg, Guido Johannes Rumstadt (Leitung), Vera Nemirova (Regie)

Donnerstag, 14.10.2021 19:30 Uhr Staatstheater Nürnberg

Bizet: Carmen

Tadeusz Szlenkier (Don José), Sangmin Lee (Escamillo), Martin Platz (Remendado), Hans Kittelmann (Dancairo), Taras Konoshchenko (Zuniga), Marlo Honselmann (Morales), Anna Dowsley (Carmen), Julia Grüter (Micaela), Andromahi Raptis (Frasquita), Corinna Scheurle (Mercedes), Anton Koelbl (Lillas Pastia), Chor & Kinderchor des Staatstheaters Nürnberg, Staatsphilharmonie Nürnberg, Guido Johannes Rumstadt (Leitung), Vera Nemirova (Regie)

Freitag, 15.10.2021 19:30 Uhr Staatstheater Nürnberg

Künneke: Der Vetter aus Dingsda

Andromahi Raptis (Julia de Weert), Paula Meisinger (Hannchen), Taras Konoshchenko (Josef Kuhbrot), Dominique Lepeudry (Wilhelmine Kuhbrot), Hans Kittelmann (Egon von Wildenhagen), Staatsphilharmonie Nürnberg, Andreas Paetzold (Leitung), Vera Nemirova (Regie)

Sonntag, 17.10.2021 15:30 Uhr Staatstheater Nürnberg

Bizet: Carmen

Tadeusz Szlenkier (Don José), Sangmin Lee (Escamillo), Martin Platz (Remendado), Hans Kittelmann (Dancairo), Taras Konoshchenko (Zuniga), Marlo Honselmann (Morales), Anna Dowsley (Carmen), Julia Grüter (Micaela), Andromahi Raptis (Frasquita), Corinna Scheurle (Mercedes), Anton Koelbl (Lillas Pastia), Chor & Kinderchor des Staatstheaters Nürnberg, Staatsphilharmonie Nürnberg, Guido Johannes Rumstadt (Leitung), Vera Nemirova (Regie)