Startseite » Künstler

Künstler

Künstler & -innen von A-Z

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

A

Abbado, Claudio
Academy of St Martin in the Fields
Accademia Bizantina
Adès, Thomas
Afkham, David
Aimard, Pierre-Laurent
Akademie für Alte Musik Berlin
Albach, Elina
Albrecht, Hansjörg
Alessandrini, Rinaldo
Alliage Quintett
Alma Rosé Trio
Alpers, Hinrich
Alsop, Marin
Altinoglu, Alain
Altstaedt, Christoph
Altstaedt, Nicolas
amarcord
Amaryllis Quartett
Amsterdam Sinfonietta
Anderszewski, Piotr
Andsnes, Leif Ove
Anhaltische Philharmonie Dessau
Antonini, Giovanni
Apkalna, Iveta
Apollon Musagète Quartett
Appl, Benjamin
Arcayürek, Ilker
Arcis Saxophon Quartett
Argerich, Martha
Aris Quartett
Arkona, Malte
Armida Quartett
Armstrong, Kit
Arnalds, Ólafur
Artemis Quartett
ARUNDOSquintett
Ashkar, Saleem
Ashkenazy, Dimitri
AsianArt Ensemble
Asszonyi, Aile
ATOS Trio
Attacca Quartet
Augsburger Philharmoniker
Auryn Quartett
Avdeeva, Yulianna
Avital, Avi
Ax, Emanuel

B

Baar, Niek
Baborák, Radek
Babylon Orchestra
Bach, Philippe
Balsom, Alison
Balthasar-Neumann-Chor
Baltic Sea Philharmonic
Bamberger Symphoniker
Banse, Juliane
Baranova, Marina
Barbican Quartet
Barenboim, Daniel
Barenboim, Michael
Barragán, Pablo
Barto, Tzimon
Bartoli, Cecilia
Barton, William
Bashkirova, Elena
Batiashvili, Lisa
Batsashvili, Mariam
Bäuml, Katharina
Bayerisches Kammerorchester Bad Brückenau
Bayerisches Staatsorchester
Becker-Bender, Tanja
Becker, Ben
Becker, Markus
Beczała, Piotr
Beethoven Orchester Bonn
Behle, Daniel
Beissel, Heribert
Belcea Quartet
Bell, Joshua
Bender, Felix
Benedetti, Nicola
Benjamin, George
Bergen Philharmonic Orchestra
Bergische Symphoniker
Berliner Philharmoniker
Berliner Symphoniker
Bernheim, Benjamin
Bernius, Frieder
Berwaerts, Jeroen
Beving, Joep
Beyer, Amandine
Bezuidenhout, Kristian
Bieito, Calixto
Bielefelder Philharmoniker
Bielow, Andrej
Billy, Bertrand de
Birner, Christina
Blacher, Kolja
Blechacz, Rafał
Blomstedt, Herbert
Blumina, Elisaveta
Bocelli, Andrea
Bochumer Symphoniker
Böer, Roland
Boesch, Florian
Bohórquez, Claudio
Boldoczki, Gábor
Bollon, Fabrice
Bolton, Ivor
Bosch, Marcus
Bosgraaf, Erik
Boston Symphony Orchestra
Bostridge, Ian
Bouchkov, Marc
Brandenburger Symphoniker
Brandenburgisches Staatsorchester Frankfurt
Braunstein, Guy
Bremer Philharmoniker
Bremer RathsChor
Brignoli, Roberto Rizzi
Brill, Shirley
Bronfman, Yefim
Brönner, Till
Bruns, Jürgen
Bruns, Peter
Buchbinder, Rudolf
Bullock, Julia
Bundesärztephilharmonie
Bundesjugendballett
Bundesjugendorchester
Buniatishvili, Khatia

C

D

D’Angelo, Emily
Dalene, Johan
Damerau, Okka von der
Damrau, Diana
Danish String Quartet
Dasch, Annette
Daucé, Sebastian
Davidsen, Lise
Davies, Dennis Russell
de Godoy, Luiz
Debargue, Lucas
Dendievel, Martijn
Denève, Stéphane
Der Chor Tann
Dervaux, Sophie
Desandre, Lea
Dessner, Bryce
Deutsch, Helmut
Deutsche Kammerakademie Neuss
Deutsche Kammerphilharmonie Bremen
Deutsche Radio Philharmonie
Deutsche Staatsphilharmonie Rheinland-Pfalz
Deutsches Kammerorchester Berlin
Deutsches Symphonie-Orchester Berlin
Devieilhe, Sabine
DiDonato, Joyce
Die 12 Cellisten der Berliner Philharmoniker
Dijkstra, Peter
Dinić, Srba
Dodds, Stanley
dogma chamber orchestra
Domingo, Plácido
Doric String Quartet
Dörken, Danae
Dortmunder Philharmoniker
Doyle, Justin
Dreisig, Elsa
Dresdner Kammerchor
Dresdner Kreuzchor
Dresdner Philharmonie
Dresdner Sinfoniker
Dubrovsky, Rubén
Dudamel, Gustavo
Dueñas, María
Duisburger Philharmoniker
Dunford, Thomas
Duo Tal & Groethuysen
Dupree, Frank
Düsseldorfer Symphoniker

E

F

G

Gabetta, Sol
Gadjiev, Alexander
Gaechinger Cantorey
gamut inc
Gamzou, Yoel
Garanča, Elīna
Garcia, Thibaut
Gardiner, John Eliot
Gardner, Edward
Garifullina, Aida
Garrett, David
Gatti, Daniele
Gaudenz, Simon
Gauthier, Eric
Gedeck, Martina
Gega, Ervis
Gellert Ensemble
Genaux, Vivica
Georgisches Kammerorchester Ingolstadt
Gerassimez, Alexej
Gergiev, Valery
Gerhaher, Christian
Gerhardt, Alban
Geringas, David
German Brass
german hornsound
Gerstein, Kirill
Gerzenberg, Anton
Gewandhausorchester Leipzig
Gilbert, Alan
Gimeno, Gustavo
Glemser, Bernd
Glennie, Evelyn
Gluzman, Vadim
Goebel, Reinhard
Goecke, Marco
Goerne, Matthias
Goldmund Quartett
Goldscheider, Ben
Gómez Godoy, Cristina
Gonzales, Chilly
Gorlatch, Alexej
Gourzi, Konstantia
Graf, Hans
GrauSchumacher Piano Duo
Gražinytė-Tyla, Mirga
Griffiths, Howard
Grigolo, Vittorio
Grigorian, Asmik
Grigoryan, Lilit
Grimaud, Hélène
Gringolts, Ilya
Gromes, Raphaela
Grosvenor, Benjamin
Grosz, Amihai
Grubinger, Martin
Guggeis, Thomas
Guillermo García Calvo
Gullberg Jensen, Eivind
Gürzenich-Orchester Köln
Güttler, Ludwig

H

Habjan, Nikolaus
Hadelich, Augustin
Haenchen, Hartmut
Hagen Quartett
Hagen, Julia
Hagner, Viviane
Hahn, Hilary
Hahn, Patrick
Haïm, Emmanuelle
Haimor, Fawzi
Haimovitz, Matt
Hakhnazaryan, Narek
Halsey, Simon
Halubek, Jörg
Hamasyan, Tigran
Hamburger Camerata
Hamburger Ratsmusik
hamburgVOKAL
Hamelin, Marc-André
Hampson, Thomas
Hannigan, Barbara
Hardenberger, Håkan
Harding, Daniel
Harnoncourt, Nikolaus
Harteros, Anja
Harvestehuder Kammerchor
Hasan, Kerem
Haselböck, Martin
Hasselhorn, Samuel
Hecker, Marie-Elisabeth
Heide, Daniel
Heindl, Sebastian
Helmchen, Martin
Helseth, Tine Thing
Hemsing, Eldbjørg
Hemsing, Ragnhild
Hengelbrock, Thomas
Heras-Casado, Pablo
Herreweghe, Philippe
Höfele, Simon
Hofer Symphoniker
Hoffmann, Magdalena
Hofmeir, Andreas Martin
Höfs, Matthias
Hofstetter, Michael
Holliger, Heinz
Hölscher, Franziska
Honeck, Manfred
Hope, Daniel
Hornung, Maximilian
Horsch, Lucie
hr-Sinfonieorchester
Hrůša, Jakub
Huangci
Huangci, Claire
Huber, Gerold
Humm, Äneas
Huntgeburth, Christoph

I

J

K

Kaftan, Dirk
Kam, Sharon
Kammerakademie Potsdam
Kammerchor Stuttgart
Kammerensemble Neue Musik Berlin
Kammerorchester Basel
Kammerorchester Unter den Linden
Kantorow, Alexandre
Karabits, Kirill
Karadaglić, Miloš
Karapanos, Stathis
Karg, Christiane
Karizna, Ivan
Katz, Amir
Kaufmann, Jonas
Keast, Garrett
Kebyart Ensemble
Kennedy, Nigel
Kermes, Simone
Keulen, Isabelle van
Kim, Bomsori
Kirschnereit, Matthias
Kissin, Evgeny
Klassische Philharmonie Bonn
Klavierduo Genova & Dimitrov
Klenke Quartett
Klieser, Felix
Klingele, Stefan
Kloeckner, Benedict
Knauer, Sebastian
Kobekina, Anastasia
Kober, Axel
Kodama, Mari
Kofler, Peter
Kollo, René
Konradi, Katharina
Konzerthausorchester Berlin
Koopman, Ton
Kopatchinskaja, Patricia
Koroliov, Evgeni
Korstick, Michael
Kosky, Barrie
Kowalski, Malakoff
Kožená, Magdalena
Kozhukhin, Denis
Kränzle, Johannes Martin
Kremer, Gidon
Kremerata Baltica
Krichel, Alexander
Krijgh, Harriet
Krimmel, Konstantin
Kristjansson, Benedikt
Küchler-Blessing, Sebastian
Kufferath, Elisabeth
Kuijken, Sigiswald
Kushpler, Olena
Kuss Quartett
Kuusisto, Pekka

L

M

Ma, Yo-Yo
Măcelaru, Cristian
Mahler Chamber Orchestra
Maintz, Jens Peter
Maisky, Mischa
Maistre, Xavier de
Mäkelä, Klaus
Mälkki, Susanna
Mallwitz, Joana
Malov, Sergey
Manacorda, Antonello
Mandelring Quartett
Mannheimer Philharmoniker
Manz, Sebastian
Manze, Andrew
Marca, Adrien La
Marchi, Alessandro de
Marcon, Andrea
Marshall, Wayne
Martino, Fabio
Masleev, Dmitry
Matiakh, Ariane
Matsuev, Denis
Maulbronner Kammerchor
Mayer, Albrecht
Mazzola, Enrique
MDR-Kinderchor
MDR-Rundfunkchor
MDR-Sinfonieorchester
Mead, Tim
Mechelen, Reinoud Van
Mecklenburgische Staatskapelle Schwerin
Mehta, Bejun
Mehta, Zubin
Meininger Hofkapelle
Meister, Cornelius
Melnikov, Alexander
Melton Tuba Quartett
Metropolis Orchester Berlin
Metzmacher, Ingo
Meyer, Gregor
Meyer, Paul
Meyer, Sabine
Michael, Anne
Midori
Mields, Dorothee
Migdal, Liv
Minasi, Riccardo
Minguet Quartett
Minkowski, Marc
Mitterrutzner, Martin
Moesus, Johannes
Mönkemeyer, Nils
Montero, Gabriela
Moog, Joseph
Moreau, Edgar
Mørk, Truls
Moser, Johannes
Mosnier, Magali
Mozarteumorchester Salzburg
Mühlemann, Regula
Müller-Brachmann, Hanno
Müller-Schott, Daniel
Müller, Fabian
Müller, Hanna-Elisabeth
Mullova, Viktoria
Münchener Bach-Chor
Münchener Kammerorchester
Münchner MotettenChor
Münchner Philharmoniker
Münchner Rundfunkorchester
Münchner Symphoniker
Musicbanda Franui
Muti, Riccardo
Mutter, Anne-Sophie

N

O

P

Pachl, Peter P.
Pacini, Sophie
Pahud, Emmanuel
Pálfalvi, Tamás
Pape, René
Pappano, Antonio
Parra, Alondra de la
Pavel Haas Quartet
Peltokoski, Tarmo
Perahia, Murray
Peretyatko, Olga
Perianes, Javier
Perl, Hille
Peter, Mauro
Petersen, Marlis
Petrenko, Kirill
Philharmonie Baden-Baden
Philharmonie Südwestfalen
Philharmonischer Chor Berlin
Philharmonisches Orchester Cottbus
Philharmonisches Orchester der Hansestadt Lübeck
Philharmonisches Orchester Freiburg
Philharmonisches Orchester Heidelberg
Philharmonisches Orchester Kiel
Philharmonisches Orchester Regensburg
Philharmonisches Staatsorchester Hamburg
Philharmonix
Piau, Sandrine
Pichon, Raphaël
Piemontesi, Francesco
Pilgrim, Sebastian
Pintscher, Matthias
Pires, Maria João
Plath, Theo
Pluhar, Christina
Podger, Rachel
Poga, Andris
Pogorelich, Ivo
Pogostkina, Alina
Polenzani, Matthew
Pollini, Maurizio
Poltéra, Christian
Popelka, Petr
Poschner, Markus
Power, Lawrence
Pré, Jacqueline du
Prégardien, Christoph
Prégardien, Julian
Preljocaj, Angelin
Pressler, Menahem
Prohaska, Anna
Prosseda, Roberto

Q

R

S

Sá, Bruno de
Saadi, Yamen
Saarländisches Staatsorchester
Sabadus, Valer
Sächsische Staatskapelle Dresden
Said, Fatma
Salle, Lise de la
Salminen, Matti
Salonen, Esa-Pekka
Salut Salon
Sanderling, Michael
Sanguineti, Andrea
Santana, Lee
Saraste, Jukka-Pekka
Sariel, Alon
Savall, Jordi
Say, Fazıl
Schaller, Gerd
Scheps, Olga
Schiff, András
Schirmer, Ragna
Schirmer, Ulf
Schleswig-Holsteinisches Sinfonieorchester
Schmid-Kapfenburg, Thorsten
Schmidt, Wolfgang Emanuel
Schmitt, Christian
Schneider, Simone
Schoener, Christoph
Scholl, Andreas
Schönheit, Michael
Schreier, Peter
Schröder, Mario
Schrott, Erwin
Schuch, Herbert
Schuen, Andrè
Schultz, Golda
Schumann Quartett
Schwabe, Gabriel
Schwanewilms, Anne
Selaocoe, Abel
Shaham, Gil
Shani, Lahav
Shankar, Anoushka
Sharon, Yuval
Shehata, Nabil
Shelley, Alexander
Shibe, Sean
Sidorova, Ksenija
Sierra, Nadine
Sietzen, Christoph
Signum Quartett
SIGNUM saxophone quartet
Simonischek, Peter
Sinfonieorchester Aachen
Sinfonieorchester Basel
Sinfonieorchester Ludwigsburg
Sinfonieorchester Münster
Sinfonieorchester Wuppertal
Sinfonietta Passau
Sinkovsky, Dmitry
Sinopoli, Giuseppe
Siranossian, Chouchane
Siri, Maria José
Sitkovetsky Trio
Skovhus, Bo
Skride, Baiba
Skride, Lauma
Šlekytė-Giedrė
Sloane, Steven
Sokhiev, Tugan
Sokolov, Grigory
Soller, Johanna
Soltani, Kian
sonic.art Saxophone Quartet
Spark
Spering, Andreas
Staatskapelle Berlin
Staatskapelle Halle
Staatskapelle Weimar
Staatsorchester Braunschweig
Staatsorchester Kassel
Staatsorchester Rheinische Philharmonie
Staatsorchester Stuttgart
Staatsphilharmonie Nürnberg
Stadtfeld, Martin
Staier, Andreas
Steckel, Julian
Stefanovich, Tamara
Steffens, Karl-Heinz
Steger, Maurice
STEGREIF.orchester
Steinbacher, Arabella
Stenz, Markus
Stok, Klaas
Stoyanova, Krassimira
Streichquartett der Staatskapelle Berlin
Strobel, Frank
Stuttgarter Kammerorchester
Stuttgarter Philharmoniker
Südwestdeutsches Kammerorchester Pforzheim
Sun, Sarah Maria
Sviridov, Evgeny
Svoboda, Mike
SWR Big Band
SWR Symphonieorchester
SWR Vokalensemble
Symphonieorchester des Bayerischen Rundfunks
Symphonieorchester Vorarlberg
Symphoniker Hamburg
Symphonisches Orchester des Landestheaters Detmold
Szeps-Znaider, Nikolaj
Szymanowski Quartet

T

U

V

W

Y

Z

Newsletter

Jeden Donnerstag in Ihrem Postfach: frische Klassik!